Fibre Optic Cable Splice Boxes

Fibre optic cable splice boxes and splice trays for DIN Rail mount and 19" Rack mount applications for Single Mode and Multimode fibre installations
LSB 24-Way SM DIN Rail Splice Box SC Patch Panel
Price Unavailable
Contact Us
LSB-12-SC/SC-D-SM-PT

LSB 24-Way SM DIN Rail Splice Box SC Patch Panel

Large industrial DIN rail mount splice box with integrated front patch panel. Designed for easy and convenient fibre cable splicing inside industrial...
SSB 12-Way SM DIN Rail Splice Box SC Patch Panel
Price Unavailable
Contact Us
SSB-6-SC/SC-D-SM-PT

SSB 12-Way SM DIN Rail Splice Box SC Patch Panel

Compact industrial DIN rail mount splice box with integrated front patch panel. Designed for easy and convenient fibre cable splicing inside...

New Products For July - Products

Copyright © 2020 smm-sa.com. Powered by Zen Cart